Stoderzinken 2019:  (© Ennstal Classic)

All Winners from 1993 - 2019


2019 Friedrich Radinger & Thomas Wagner
2018 Alexander Deopito & Florian Depoto
2017 Alexander Deopito & Florian Deopito
2016 Friedrich Radinger & Thomas Wagner
2015 Friedrich Radinger & Thomas Wagner
2014 Reinhard Huemer & Johann Watzinger
2013  Werner Fessl & Wolfgang Artacker
2012  Helmut Schramke & Peter Umfahrer
2011  Alois Heidenbauer & Birgit Heidenbauer
2010  Sebastian Klackl & Gernot Kronberger
2009  Karsten Wohlenberg & Monika Wohlenberg
2008  Pius Weckerle & Harald Neger
2007  Christian Baier & Margot Baier
2006  Helmut Schramke & Peter Umfahrer
2005  Rudolf Schraml & Helmut Artacker
2004  Rudolf Schraml & Helmut Artacker
2003  Helmut Schramke & Peter Umfahrer
2002  Gery Brandstetter & Christian Hochfelsner
2001  Rudolf Schraml & Heinz Schraml
2000  Rudolf Schraml & Heinz Schraml
1999  Anton Pfaff & Andreas Pfaff
1998  Raunoo Aaltonen & Michael Höll
1997  Walter Röhrl & Peter Falk
1996  Richard Kaan & Michael Grill
1995  Paul Ernst Strähle & Eberhard Mahle
1994  Jutta Roschmann & Nicole Neukunft
1993  Walter Röhrl & Monika Röhrl


Speed-Show & Racecar-Trophy all winners


2019 | Speed-Show
Class I Michael Hofer (Abarth Cuneo 1000, 1970)
Class II Franz Hülmbauer (Tiga FF, 1976)
Class III Franz Wittner (Porsche 356)

2018
no Racecar Trophy

2017
Winner Monoposto: Thomas Matzelberger (Cooper F3-500)
Winner GT&Sportscars: Marlene Kunz/Florian Kunz (Austin Mini Cooper S)
Winner Formula Libre: Michael Schaude (Alfa Romeo Tipo 33/2 Daytona)

2016
Epoche 1 Thomas Matzlberger
Epoche 2 Dieter Quester & Anja Schiemann
Epoche 3 Andreas Aigner & Günther Knobloch

2015
Epoche 1 Thomas Matzlberger
Epoche 2 Florian Kunz & Marlene Kunz
Epoche 3 Alexander Deopito & Florian Deopito

2014
Epoche 1 Thomas Matzlberger
Epoche 2  Florian Kunz & Marlene Kunz
Epoche 3  Josef Panis

2013
Epoche 1  Franz Grossauer & Ulrike Glöckner
Epoche 2  Alexander Deopito & Elisabeth Deopito



Archive results Speed-Show & Racecar-Trophy